regatta image
ISPO MUNICH INVITATIONAL REGATTA
esailing TV

date: Mon 18 January 21:00 (UTC)
Status: Completed
SEEDING RACE
Regatta format : Team-Fleet (score) with 2 fleet races
Participants: 32 Registered, 32 Racing

Race 1 J70
Race 2 J70

Watch on: Esailing TV 
rnk.re/r3563

Team Regatta Results

Powered by sailranks.com | Made for esailing | The reference platform for your esailing events.

individual Regatta Results

8 Registered Teams for this Regatta

Placeholder image

DWND Esports

EUR 1050

Placeholder image

CNS TEAM

ESP 6398

Placeholder image

Team VIT

EUR 6453

Placeholder image

TEAM UKRAINE

UKR 6455

Placeholder image

TEAM SCOTLAND

SCO 6456

Placeholder image

MCES ITALIA

ITA 6457

Placeholder image

TEAM USA

USA 6460

Placeholder image

LDLN TEAM

ESP 9066

4 Registered Participants for team CNS TEAM

Placeholder image

CNS-Louis1948

ESP 2865

Placeholder image

UOL cparejo_CNS

ESP 3064

Placeholder image

CNS rausanlag

ESP 3159

Placeholder image

CNS-jparejo1923

ESP 3329

4 Registered Participants for team MCES ITALIA

Placeholder image

MCES | Luca Coslovich

ITA 3

Placeholder image

MCES FLanfranchi

ITA 71

Placeholder image

MCES | Peppe

ITA 4009

Placeholder image

MCES | Rock

ITA 8181

4 Registered Participants for team LDLN TEAM

Placeholder image

Cruzolator 

ESP 88

Placeholder image

UOL | Joan Cardona

ESP 98

Placeholder image

GRE-9 LDLN

GRE 159

Placeholder image

Pablo G Portela - LDLN

ESP 3651

4 Registered Participants for team TEAM USA

Placeholder image

Erik Shampain

USA 26

Placeholder image

Bradley Adam 

USA 5008

Placeholder image

ElijahFloats

USA 5721

Placeholder image

ydrt

USA 5757

4 Registered Participants for team DWND Esports

Placeholder image

Kaan Mazlumca 

TUR 6

Placeholder image

UOL | Roxyjoni 

GER 10

Placeholder image

UOL Lukas Mohr 

DEN 77

Placeholder image

Afonso 

POR 10170

4 Registered Participants for team Team VIT

Placeholder image

VIT Lambriex

NED 194

Placeholder image

VIT - Fấrℓey

GBR 2139

Placeholder image

UOL | Martim Fernandes

POR 10002

Placeholder image

VIT - Chico

POR 10155

4 Registered Participants for team TEAM UKRAINE

Placeholder image

Miracle 

UKR 37

Placeholder image

767

UKR 767

Placeholder image

Zhukov

UKR 52777

Placeholder image

David Izmailovsky

UKR 211064

4 Registered Participants for team TEAM SCOTLAND

Placeholder image

Déjà Vu

SCO 272

Placeholder image

Donnie Gillies

SCO 999

Placeholder image

Speedy_1

SCO 6009

Placeholder image

Bell Rock

GBR 10995

API